Cotton yarn Linen yarn Acrylic yarn Viscose Yarns Chemical fiber yarn Polyester Yarn Other commonly used yarns Nylon yarn Functional yarn Mixed yarn Animal fiber yarn Fancy yarn
Sweater Women's clothing Overcoat Menswear Shawl Children's clothing Spring clothing Summer clothing Autumn clothing Snowsuit Skirt Pants Dress Vest Suit
Cotton Chemical fiber Linen Silk Mix Other Woolen cloth Imitation leather
$0.00
number:1/11NM
needle-type:14-16G
component:25%Mohair 25%Wool 33%Nylon 12%MET 5%Polyester
number:3.2S/1
needle-type:3G
component:23%Mohair 65%Wool 10%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:5.5S/1
needle-type:7G
component:34%Acrylic 19%Cotton 7%Nylon 27%Polyester 12%Rayon 1%Spandex
number:2/45s
needle-type:12G
component:60%recycled fiber 35%anti-pilling acrylic fiber 5%wool
component:70%baby aplaca 27%nylon 3%lycra
number:3.1S
component:50%wool 50%acrylic
number:1/4.8NM
component:53%Acrylic 30%Mohair 15%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:1/28NM
component:10%kid mohair 12%Merino wool 52%nylon 26%acrylic
number:9S/1 13S/1
needle-type:5G、7G、9G
component:8%mohair 30%nylon 15%wool 47%acrylic
number:3/52NM
needle-type:12G-14G
component:9%shrink-resistant Australian wool 33%anti-pilling acrylic fiber 58%polyester
number:1/13NM
needle-type:9G
component:55%MOHAIR 15%WOOL 30%NYLON
number:2CM
needle-type:1.5-9G
component:100%Nylon
number:24S/2
needle-type:3-5-7-9-12G
component:30%fox 5%wool 35%nylon 30%viscose
number:2/26NM
component:30%CASHMERE 70%WOOL
number:1/14NM
needle-type:12针
component:66%Merino wool 34%Nylon
needle-type:3-5-7G
component:18%South African mohair 12%mercerized wool 40%acrylic 27%nylon 3%spandex
number:13S
component:40%acrylic 35%nylon 15%wool 10%MET
number:1/15S
component:8%Fox velvet 7%wool 14%viscose 20%acrylic 51%nylon
number:16S/2 16S/1
component:50%rabbit hair 50%nylon
number:1/8NM
component: 25% alpaca wool, 25% wool, 20% viscose, 27% nylon, 3% spandex
number:1/30NM
component:30%MOHAIR 30%WOOL 40%NYLON
needle-type:3-5G
component:10%wool 11%polyester 28%nylon 49%recycled polyester 2%spandex
number:1/5NM
needle-type:3G-5G
component:43%cotton 28%polyester 25%acrylic 2%Viscose 2%spandex
component:32%mohai 28%mercerized wool 40%nylon
needle-type:3-5-7-9G
component:40%Merino wool 24%imported nylon 36%anti-pilling acrylic
number:2/9NM
component:15%wool 85%acrylic
number:1/18NM
component:30%mohair 30%wool 40%nylon
component:30%Raccoon 10%Wool 30%Viscose 30%Nylon
number:3/70S
component:35%tencel 10%anti-pilling acrylic fiber 55%regenerated cellulose fiber
component:3%Spandex 7%wool 26%polyester 10%nylon 54%acrylic