Cotton yarn Linen yarn Acrylic yarn Viscose Yarns Chemical fiber yarn Polyester Yarn Other commonly used yarns Nylon yarn Functional yarn Mixed yarn Animal fiber yarn Fancy yarn
Sweater Women's clothing Overcoat Menswear Shawl Children's clothing Spring clothing Summer clothing Autumn clothing Snowsuit Skirt Pants Dress Vest Suit
Cotton Chemical fiber Linen Silk Mix Other Woolen cloth Imitation leather
number:1/10NM
needle-type:3-5-7G
component:40%Acrylic 60%Polyester
$0.00
number:1/2.1NM
component:60% recycled polyester and 40% polyester
number:140D
component:100%polyester
number:1/14NM
needle-type:3-5-7-12G
component:6%Wool 13%Acrylic 33%Recycled polyester 45%Polyester 3%Spandex
number:1/16NM
component:33%recycled polyester 23%anti-pilling acrylic 31%special spun polyester 13%nylon
number:1/21S
needle-type:9-12G
component:40%polyester 31%acrylic 23%nylon 6%wool
number:6NM/1
component:35% recycled environmentally friendly fiber, 26% polyester, 25% acrylic, 12% wool, 2% spandex
number:45NM/2
needle-type:12G
component:6%wool 30%acrylic 20%nylon 44%polyester
component:77% nylon and 23% polyester
number:2/48NM
needle-type:14G
component:9%merino wool 20%polyester 16%acrylic 55%nylon
number:28S/1
needle-type:12G、14G、16G
component:100%Polyester
number:50NM/2
component: 70% Lyocell 30% polyester fiber
number:2.6S
needle-type:3G、5G
component:58%Acrylic 42%Polyester
number:4.5S
needle-type:5G
component:85%Acrylic 15%Polyester
component:33%recycled polyester 42%special spun polyester 25%nylon
number:9S
needle-type:5G、7G
component:7%wool 22%nylon 45%acrylic 24%polyester 2%spandex
number:1/40NM
component:73%acrylic 27%polyester
number:2/4.8NM
component: Acrylic 63.7% Sheep wool 24.7% Polyester fiber 11.6%
number:6S
needle-type:7G
component:34%acrylic 23%nylon 43%polyester
number:1/9NM
number:60/2NM
needle-type:14G、16G
component:6%wool 20%nylon 20%acrylic 54%polyester
number:32S/2
needle-type:12-14G
component:100%recycled polyester
number:1/2.8NM
component:50% recycled polyester and 50% polyester fiber
needle-type:3G
component:68%Acrylic 16%Wool 16%Polyester
needle-type:7G、9G
component:35%acrylic 23%nylon 42%polyester
number:4.2NM/1
component:8%Wool 55%RC-P 14%Poly 21%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:15S
component:15%acrylic 45%nylon 30%polyester 10%wool
needle-type:3-5G
number:4NM
component:5%wool 38%polyester 45%acrylic 10%nylon 2%spandex
component:76%Acrylic 24%Polyester