Cotton yarn Linen yarn Acrylic yarn Viscose Yarns Chemical fiber yarn Polyester Yarn Other commonly used yarns Nylon yarn Functional yarn Mixed yarn Animal fiber yarn Fancy yarn
Sweater Women's clothing Overcoat Menswear Shawl Children's clothing Spring clothing Summer clothing Autumn clothing Snowsuit Skirt Pants Dress Vest Suit
Cotton Chemical fiber Linen Silk Mix Other Woolen cloth Imitation leather
number:1/9NM
needle-type:3-5-7G
component:3%Wool 13%Angora 36%Nylon 48%Acrylic
number:1/16NM
needle-type:9G
component:5%cashmere 30%wool 20%viscose 30%nylon 15%acrylic
$0.00
number:2/26S
needle-type:12G
component:6%Wool 30%Nylon 64%Polyester
number:1/5.5NM
needle-type:3G
component:55%acrylic 40%nylon 5%wool
number:2/36NM
needle-type:12-14G
component:60%wool 30%nylon 10%acrylic
number:8NM
component:3%Wool 33%Acrylic 24%Nylon 39%Polyester 1%Spandex
number:1/16NM 2/16NM
needle-type:5-7-9G
component:70%wool 30%nylon
number:5.8NM/1
component:95% polyester fiber 5% nylon fiber
number:10NM/1
component:80%Cotton 20%Nylon
number:1/6NM
needle-type:7G
component:53%nylon 24%polyester 23%acrylic
number:1/6.5NM
component: 60% wool, 25% acrylic, 15% nylon
number:1.3cm
component:100% nylon
component:100%nylon
component:40% Mahai 15% wool 22% acrylic 21% nylon 2% spandex
number:1/3.5NM
component:80%wool 18%nylon 2%spandex
number:2/60NM
component:Polyester fiber 40.3% Sheep wool 26.0% Acrylic fiber 17.6% Nylon 11.1% Polyester film fiber 5.0%
number:6.5NM/
component:72% combed cotton and 28% nylon
number:2/24NM
component:30%animal fiber 10%wool 60%nylon
number:3.5NM
component:12%Wool 58%RCE-P 15%Poly 13%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:6.3NM/1
component:50% acrylic, 30% nylon, 20% polyester
number:3NM/1
component:30% polyester, 37% nylon, 25% acrylic, 8% wool
number:1/8NM
component:59% alpaca, 20% acrylic, 19% nylon, 2% spandex
number:1/13NM
component:17% alpaca, 33% wool, 47% nylon, 3% spandex
number:2/26NM
component:50%wool 20%acrylic 30%nylon
number:4NM/1
component:54% polyester, 28% nylon, 11% acrylic, 7% wool
number:1/7NM
component:15% wool, 27% polyester, 36% acrylic, 20% nylon, 2% spandex
component:Sheep wool 40.9% Nylon 24.2% 21.5% viscose fiber Polyester fiber 9.6% Polyester film fiber 3.8%
number:70D/2
component:100%Nylon
number:1/2.5NM
component:25% wool, 51% acrylic, 24% nylon
number:1/2.8NM
component:26% Mahai, 26% wool, 32% acrylic, 15% nylon, 1% spandex