Cotton yarn Linen yarn Acrylic yarn Viscose Yarns Chemical fiber yarn Polyester Yarn Other commonly used yarns Nylon yarn Functional yarn Mixed yarn Animal fiber yarn Fancy yarn
Sweater Women's clothing Overcoat Menswear Shawl Children's clothing Spring clothing Summer clothing Autumn clothing Snowsuit Skirt Pants Dress Vest Suit
Cotton Chemical fiber Linen Silk Mix Other Woolen cloth Imitation leather
$0.00
number:1/2.6NM
component:83% wool, 11% acrylic, 6% nylon
number:6S
needle-type:7G
component:34%acrylic 23%nylon 43%polyester
number:2/24NM
needle-type:3、5、7、12G
component:42%Australian wool 21%anti-pilling acrylic 37%nylon
number:20S/2 28S/2
needle-type:9-12G
component:C/A
number:4.5S
needle-type:5G
component:80%Acrylic 20%Wool
number:1/9NM
needle-type:5-7-9G
component:3%wool 59%acrylic 35%polyester 3%spandex
number:2.6S
needle-type:3G
component:68%Acrylic 16%Wool 16%Polyester
number:1/16NM
needle-type:7G、9G
component:35%acrylic 23%nylon 42%polyester
number:1/2NM
component:38%acrylic 10%alpaca 25%nylon 27%wool
component:76%Acrylic 24%Polyester
number:2/48NM
needle-type:12、14、16G
component:8Basulan wool 92anti-pilling acrylic fiber
number:2/16NM
component:55% Merino wool, 30% acrylic, 15% nylon
component:100%Acrylic
number:3.5S
needle-type:3-5G
component:10%W 53%A 18%N 18%RPET 1%SP
number:1/5.8NM
needle-type:3、5、7G
component:58%acrylic 14%polyester 14%nylon 12%wool 2%spandex
number:8S
needle-type:3G、5G、7G
component:48%Acrylic 20%Nylon 32%Wool
number:1/8NM
component:42%acrylic 11%alpaca 25%nylon 22%wool
number:1/4.5Nm 1/7Nm
needle-type:3-5-7G
component:71%Acrylic 12%Wool 16% nylon 1% spandex//69%Acrylic 12%Wool 17%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:1/13NM
component:28%kid mohair 30%polyester 28%Merino wool 14%acrylic
needle-type:5-7G
component:61%acrylic 23%nylon 11%wool 5%spandex
number:4NM
component:5%wool 46%polyester 38%acrylic 9%nylon 2%spandex
number:5.5S
component:15%Wool 85%Acrylic
number:28NM/2 48NM/2
needle-type:3-7G 9-12G 12-14G 14-16G
component:30%Merino wool 70%anti-pilling acrylic
number:1/6NM
component:11%wool 89%acrylic
number:3NM
component:4%wool 53%polyester 28%acrylic 15%nylon
number:1/14NM
needle-type:9G
component:20%wool 30%acrylic 27%nylon 20%polyester 3%spandex
number:7.8S
number:2.3S
needle-type:3G、5G
component:48%Wool 31%Acrylic 19%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:1/3.8NM
component:8% wool, 48% recycled polyester, 24% acrylic, 19% nylon, 1% spandex
number:1/6.6NM
component:54% nylon, 23% acrylic, 23% recycled polyester