Cotton yarn Linen yarn Acrylic yarn Viscose Yarns Chemical fiber yarn Polyester Yarn Other commonly used yarns Nylon yarn Functional yarn Mixed yarn Animal fiber yarn Fancy yarn
Sweater Women's clothing Overcoat Menswear Shawl Children's clothing Spring clothing Summer clothing Autumn clothing Snowsuit Skirt Pants Dress Vest Suit
Cotton Chemical fiber Linen Silk Mix Other Woolen cloth Imitation leather
number:1/4NM
component:4% wool, 50% recycled polyester, 42% polyester, 4% spandex
number:1/4.5NM
component: 9% wool, 33% recycled polyester, 26% polyester, 29% acrylic, 3% spandex
$0.00
number:48NM/3 60NM/3
needle-type:12G、14G
component:12%mercerized Merino wool 30%tencel 58%anti-pilling acrylic
number:1/14.5NM
component: 10%Wool 38%Rec-poly 30%Acrylic 20%Poly 2%Sapndex
number:1/4.8NM
component:10% wool, 38% polyester, 31% acrylic, 20% nylon, 1% spandex
number:1/9NM
component:8% wool, 22% nylon, 66% acrylic, 4% spandex
number:16S/2
needle-type:9G
component:60%cotton 40%acrylic
number:1/6.5NM
component: 5% wool, 35% acrylic, 57% polyester, 3% spandex
component:7% wool, 49% recycled polyester, 21% acrylic, 21% nylon, 2% spandex
number:1/7NM
component:55%ACRYLIC 35%COTTON 10%POLYESTER
number:1/6NM
needle-type:3-5-7G
component:54%N 23%A 23%P
number:28S/2
needle-type:12G
component:55%acrylic 45%cotton
number:2/24NM
component:33%wool 17%anti-pilling acrylic 50%nylon
number:1/5NM
component:43%cotton 28%polyester 25%acrylic 2%Viscose 2%spandex
number:1/16NM
needle-type:7-9-12G
component:10%merino wool 30%Tarun 60%acrylic
number:14NM/1
needle-type:3、5、7g
component:68%acrylic 12%polyester 11%nylon 6%wool 3%spandex
number:1/18NM
component: 10% wool, 36% nylon, 30% recycled polyester, 24% acrylic
number:1/3.5NM
component:5% wool, 39% acrylic, 54% polyester, 2% spandex
number:2.6NM
component: 7%Wool 12%Acrylic 15%Nylon 64%Polyester 2%Spandex
component:20%wool 30%nylon 50%acrylic
number:22S/1
component:87%Acrylic 13%polyester
component:10% wool, 32% polyester, 32% acrylic, 26% nylon, 4% spandex
component:28%anti-pilling acrylic 19%modal viscose 23%nylon 30%stretch yarn PBT
number:2/16NM
component:33%merino wool 35%talon 32%acrylic
component:30%wool 35%nylon 35%acrylic
number:4.5S
needle-type:3-5G
component:100%bulky acrylic fiber
number:48S/2
needle-type:3、5、7、9、12G
component:100%Acrylic
needle-type:5G、7G
component:38%Acrylic 25%Recycle polyester 4%Wool 1%Spandex
needle-type:7G
component:61%acrylic 12%wool 25%nylon 2%spandex